Participantes

Adv MIGUELTURRA
José Manuel Sánchez
Alejandro Fernández
Entrenador: Joaquín González
Cv LA RODA
Jesús Yébana
Álvaro Albaladejo
Entrenador: Álvaro Iglesias
BOIRO Voleibol
Christopher Rodríguez
Rubén Martínez
Entrenador: Adrián Alves
CV Oviedo
Rafael Martínez
Pelayo Martínez
Entrenadora: María Corral
Voley LAREDO
Iván Setién
Bruno San Miguel
Entrenador: Alan Expósito
Cvp ARENYS
Xavier Pérez
Joan Font
Entrenadora: Marta Pardo
Cv ARTÁ
Antoni Piris
Bernat Parera
Entrenador: Joan Martí
Cv MANACOR
Guillem Pont
Jaume Crispí
Entrenador: Diego Gallego
Cv SANT JOAN
Erik Carrió
Rubén Martínez
Entrenadora: Carolina Pérez
L'illa Grau CASTELLÓN
Álvaro Mateu
Alexandru Scarlat
Entrenador: Alejandro Blasco
Servigroup Playas BENIDORM
Andriy Goliney
Alberto Cánovas
Entrenador: Rafael González
Servigroup Poniente BENIDORM
Julián López
Juan Francisco González
Entrenador: Rafael González
Ad Eliocroca LORCA
José Villalba
Aurelio Rodríguez
Entrenador: Antonio García
Cf CÁDIZ 2012
Jaime Santillana
Rodrigo Mirabent
Entrenador:
Cn ALMERÍA
Alejandro Yuste
Adrián García
Entrenador: José Javier Yuste
Cv BERJA
José Federico Ferrón
Alejandro Muñoz
Entrenador: José Javier Yuste
Vp MADRID
Guillermo Prieto
Diego Román
Entrenador: Pablo de las Casas
Cuv ALCORCÓN
Diego Galán
Jorge Abad
Entrenador: Iván Labrado

Resultados

Miércoles 22 de Agosto

# Ronda Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
1 I 9:00 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 CV Berja / AND3 2-0 21-11 21-12
2 I CV Oviedo / AST bye / 1-0
3 I UBE Lilla Grau / CVA2 bye / 1-0
4 I CV Manacor / BAL2 bye / 1-0
5 I MC San José CN Almería / AND2 bye / 1-0
6 I CV La Roda / CLM1 bye / 1-0
7 I CUV Alcorcón / MAD1 bye / 1-0
8 I 9:00 VP Madrid / MAD2 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 0-2 18-21 13-21
9 II 12:00 CV San Juan / CVA1 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 2-0 21-15 21-15
10 II 9:40 CV Oviedo / AST AD Eliocroca / MUR 1-2 16-21 21-13 24-26
11 II 9:40 ADV Miguelturra / ORG UBE Lilla Grau / CVA2 0-2 13-21 14-21
12 II 10:20 CV Manacor / BAL2 CD Cádiz 2012 / AND1 0-2 14-21 12-21
13 II 10:20 CVP Arenys / CAT MC San José CN Almería / AND2 2-1 21-19 21-23 15-13
14 II 11:10 CV La Roda / CLM1 Jealsa Boiro / GAL 0-2 12-21 16-21
15 II 11:10 Vóley Laredo / CNT1 CUV Alcorcón / MAD1 2-1 21-11 19-21 15-12
16 II 12:00 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 CV Artá / BAL1 0-2 13-21 13-21
17 17 18:00 VP Madrid / MAD2 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 1-2 21-19 15-21 12-15
18 17 CV Oviedo / AST bye / 1-0
19 17 bye / ADV Miguelturra / ORG 0-1
20 17 CV Manacor / BAL2 bye / 1-0
21 17 bye / MC San José CN Almería / AND2 0-1
22 17 CV La Roda / CLM1 bye / 1-0
23 17 bye / CUV Alcorcón / MAD1 0-1
24 17 19:00 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 CV Berja / AND3 2-0 22-20 22-20
25 III 17:20 CV San Juan / CVA1 AD Eliocroca / MUR 2-0 21-11 22-20
26 III 19:50 UBE Lilla Grau / CVA2 CD Cádiz 2012 / AND1 0-2 12-21 16-21
27 III 18:50 CVP Arenys / CAT Jealsa Boiro / GAL 1-2 21-16 16-21 8 -15
28 III 18:00 Vóley Laredo / CNT1 CV Artá / BAL1 1-2 17-21 21-19 11-15

Jueves 23 de Agosto

# Ronda Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
29 13 9:00 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 CUV Alcorcón / MAD1 2-0 21-11 21-19
30 13 9:00 CV La Roda / CLM1 MC San José CN Almería / AND2 0-2 13-21 5-21
31 13 9:40 CV Manacor / BAL2 ADV Miguelturra / ORG 2-0 21-18 21-17
32 13 9:40 CV Oviedo / AST Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 0-2 15-21 11-21
33 9 11:20 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 UBE Lilla Grau / CVA2 2-0 22-20 22-20
34 9 11:20 MC San José CN Almería / AND2 AD Eliocroca / MUR 1-2 21-17 19-21 13-15
35 9 12:10 CV Manacor / BAL2 Vóley Laredo / CNT1 1-2 21-18 16-21 14-16
36 9 12:10 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CV3 CVP Arenys / CAT 2-0 21-13 21-12
37 IV 17:00 CV San Juan / CVA1 CD Cádiz 2012 / AND1 0-2 14-21 21-23
38 IV 17:40 Jealsa Boiro / GAL CV Artá / BAL1 0-2 17-21 10-21
39 7 17:40 Servigroup Playas Benidorm / CVA4 AD Eliocroca / MUR 0-2 12-21 14-21
40 7 17:00 Vóley Laredo / CNT1 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 0-2 13-21 27-29
41 5 20:00 AD Eliocroca / MUR Jealsa Boiro / GAL 1-2 26-24 15-21 9-15
42 5 19:20 Servigroup Poniente Benidorm / CVA3 CV San Juan / CVA1 1-2 22-24 21-18 11-15

Viernes 24 de Agosto

# Ronda Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2 Resultado
43 SF 9:00 CD Cádiz 2012 / AND1 Jealsa Boiro / GAL 2-0 21-15 21-12
44 SF 9:00 CV Artá / BAL1 CV San Juan / CVA1 1-2 18-21 21-16 13-15
45 34 11:00 Jealsa Boiro / GAL CV Artá / BAL1 0-2 9-21 12-21
46 F 12:00 CD Cádiz 2012 / AND1 CV San Juan / CVA1 0-2 11-21 14-21

Colaboradores

Photocall